Back to questions section
3 Answers
Tatjana
Ask: Tatjana

Kam pieder numurs +371 66164566

Category : Communications
before 3 months
5692
answer

Best answer

7
-2
Madars
Respond: Madars
Kam pieder sis nr 37160006166
before 1 months

Answers (2)

6
-5
title
Respond: Babaj Ded
Скорее всего, это опять украинские колл-центры. Они прозванивают номера для определения "живых номеров". Ждите звонка с разводом на деньги. Visticamāk, tie atkal ir Ukrainas zvanu centri. Viņi izsauc numurus, lai noteiktu "dzīvus numurus". Gaidiet zvanu ar naudas izkrāpšanu.
before 3 months
3
-3
1189

1189 answer

Respond: 1189
Tālr. nr. 66164566 pieder SIA CSC TELECOM.
before 3 months

Please fill in Your name and surname!
Please fill in e-mail address!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Please enter answer!
Code
Please enter code!
Answer
* - mandatory fields
Close

Weather forecast 21 April ()

Riga,   +3 Daugavpils,   +4 Liepaja,   +2 Ventspils,   +2 Saldus,   +1 Valka,   +2 Valmiera,   +2 Gulbene,   +3 Jelgava,   +2 Rezekne,   +3 Jekabpils,   +3