Back to questions section
2 Answers
Людмила
Ask: Людмила

Добрый день. Очень нужен телефон Психиатрической больницы в Акнисте, 5 отделение

Category : Kids
before 3 months
149
answer

Best answer

1
-0
1189
Respond: 1189
Psihiatriskā slimnīca Aknīstē, kontakti : "Alejas", Kraujas, Gārsenes pagasts, Aknīstes novads, LV5218 · Telefons. 65229448 · E-pasts. dpns@dpns.
before 1 months

Answers (1)

1
-0
title
Respond: Людмила
большое вам спасибо!!!!
before 1 months

Please fill in Your name and surname!
Please fill in e-mail address!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Please enter answer!
Code
Please enter code!
Answer
* - mandatory fields
Close

Weather forecast 20 May (22:00)

Riga,   +13 Daugavpils,   +12 Liepaja,   +10 Ventspils,   +9 Saldus,   +13 Valka,   +7 Valmiera,   +8 Gulbene,   +8 Jelgava,   +15 Rezekne,   +10 Jekabpils,   +11