Back to questions section
2 Answers
Jekaterina
Ask: Jekaterina

kam pieder numurs 371 66064137?

Category : Communications
before 2 years
4496
answer

Best answer

1
-0
Luize Cernenka
Respond: Luize Cernenka
Kam pieder šis numurs 371 66888263
before 1 year

Answers (1)

-4
-5
1189

1189 answer

Respond: 1189
Numurs 66064137 pieder AS "Balticom".
before 2 years

Please fill in Your name and surname!
Please fill in e-mail address!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Please enter answer!
Code
Please enter code!
Answer
* - mandatory fields
Close

Weather forecast 27 May ()

Riga,   +8 Daugavpils,   +8 Liepaja,   +10 Ventspils,   +11 Saldus,   +9 Valka,   +8 Valmiera,   +9 Gulbene,   +9 Jelgava,   +9 Rezekne,   +8 Jekabpils,   +7