Back to questions section
2 Answers
Juris
Ask: Juris

Где в Латгалии можно купить саженцы малины

Category : Home and Garden
before 10 years
4203
answer

Best answer

1
-0
1189
Respond: 1189
Sia MK Gold, Daugavpils novada Višķu pagasts
Tālrunis:(+371)295-48-591; (+371)296-83-404


before 10 years

Answers (1)

1
-0
1189

1189 answer

Respond: 1189
- "Ziediņi" Z/S stādaudzētava, "Ziediņi", Višķu pag., Daugavpi
ls nov., tel.29491237
- Sakstagals stādu audzētava, Āboliņa, Sakstagala pag., Rē
zeknes nov.,, tel.29440655
before 10 years

Please fill in Your name and surname!
Please fill in e-mail address!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Please enter answer!
Code
Please enter code!
Answer
* - mandatory fields
Close

Weather forecast 16 April (10:00)

Riga,   +5 Daugavpils,   +6 Liepaja,   +4 Ventspils,   +4 Saldus,   +4 Valka,   +4 Valmiera,   +4 Gulbene,   +4 Jelgava,   +4 Rezekne,   +5 Jekabpils,   +5