Back to questions section
2 Answers
DIANA
Ask: DIANA

Kā numurs 64726005?

Category : Communications
before 5 months
1563
answer

Best answer

1
-0
antons kukurznis
Respond: antons kukurznis
man zvanīja 19. februārī, necēlu...
before 5 months

Answers (1)

0
-0
1189

1189 answer

Respond: 1189
Pakalpojuma nodrošinātājs ir SIA "Lattelecom". Precīzāka informācija netiek sniegta.
before 5 months

Please fill in Your name and surname!
Please fill in e-mail address!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Lūdzu aizpildiet lauku!
Please enter answer!
Code
Please enter code!
Answer
* - mandatory fields
Close

Weather forecast 22 July (10:00)

Riga,   +20 Daugavpils,   +20 Liepaja,   +18 Ventspils,   +18 Saldus,   +19 Valka,   +21 Valmiera,   +18 Gulbene,   +20 Jelgava,   +22 Rezekne,   +18 Jekabpils,   +17